football is our passion!

July 19th

Sunday July 19th

 

Queens Park Pitch 4 and 5

@ 8.10 am

  • U11's Wolves v Wolfpack
  • U11's Bondi Bullets v Hotshots
  • U9's Lions v Wolverines
  • U9's Mini X-Men v Juve Youngsters
  • U11's X-Men v Mighty Strikers

@ 9.10 am

  • U11's Wolves v Glenmore Utd
  • U11's Hotshots v X-Men
  • U9's Stingers v Mini X-Men
  • U8's Tiny X-Men v DB Dragons
  • U8's Dinoroars v Vikings
  • U11's Bondi Bullets v Mighty Strikers

@10.10 am

  • U11's Glenmore Utd v Wolfpack
  • U9's Wolverines v Stormers
  • U8's Cubs v Tiny X-Men
  • U8's DB Dragons v Dinoroars
  • U8's Breakers v U8's EASTS FC

 

July 5th

Sunday July 5th

 

Queens Park Pitch 5

@ 8.10 am

  • U11's Glenmore Warriors v CP Cannons
  • U11's SuperSonics v X-Men
  • U11's Wolfpack v Bondi Bullets
  • U9's Panthers v U9's EASTS FC

@ 9.10 am

  • U11's Glenmore Warriors v SuperSonics
  • U11's Bondi Bullets v CP Cannons
  • U9's Stormers v U9's EASTS FC
  • U8's Blues v Breakers

@10.10 am

  • U9's Stingers v Panthers
  • U9's Juve Youngsters v Lions
  • U8's Vikings v U8's EASTS

 

March 22nd

Sunday March 22nd

 

League Match 6

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • Glenmore Utd v Glenmore Warriors
  • Hotshots v Wolfpack
  • Bondi Bullets v CP Cannons
  • X-Men v Wolves

 

March 15th

Sunday March 15th

 

League Match 5

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • Glenmore Utd v Supersonics
  • Wolves v CP Cannons
  • Wolfpack v Glenmore Warriors
  • Mighty Strikers v Hotshots

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • Bondi Bullets v X-Men

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • Supersonics v Mighty Strikers (make up)
  • Panthers v Lions
  • Stormers v Mini X-Men
  • EASTS FC v Stingers
  • Wolverines v Juve Youngsters

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • Breakers v DB Dragons
  • Vikings v Cubs
  • EASTS FC v The Blues
  • Dinoroars v Tiny X-Men

March 8th

Sunday March 8th

 

League Match 4

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • CP Cannons v Supersonics
  • Wolves v Bondi Bullets
  • X-Men v Glenmore Warriors
  • Wolfpack v Mighty Strikers

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • Glenmore Utd v Hotshots

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • Juve Youngsters v EASTS FC
  • Wolverines v Panthers
  • Mini X-Men v Lions
  • Stingers v Stormers

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • DB Dragons v Vikings
  • Breakers v Tiny X-Men
  • The Blues v Dinoroars
  • Cubs v EASTS FC

March 1st

Sunday March 1st

 

League Match 2

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • CP Cannons v Wolfpack
  • Glenmore Warriors v Bondi Bullets
  • Hotshots v Wolves
  • X-Men v Glenmore utd

postponed

  • Supersonics v Mighty Strikers

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • Juve Youngsters v Stingers
  • Wolverines v Mini X-Men
  • Stormers v Panthers
  • EASTS FC v Lions

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • Tiny X-Men v The Blues
  • Dinoroars v Cubs
  • Vikings v Breakers
  • EASTS FC v DB Dragons

February 23rd

Sunday Feb 23rd

 

League Match 2

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • Glenmore Utd v Mighty Strikers
  • X-Men v Wolfpack
  • CP Cannons v Hotshots
  •  Bondi Bullets v Supersonics

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • Wolves v Glenmore Warriors 

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • Lions v Stormers 
  • Panthers v Juve Youngters
  • Stingers v Wolverines 
  • Mini X-Men v Easts FC

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • Tiny X-Men v EASTS FC 
  • Dinoroars v Breakers
  • Cubs v DB Dragons
  • The Blues v Vikings

February 16th

Sunday Feb 16th

 

League Match 1

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • CP Cannons v Mighty Strikers
  • Bondi Bullets v Glenmore Utd
  • Glenmore Warriors v Hotshots
  • Wolfpack v Supersonics

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • Friendly: X-Men v Aston Villa

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • EASTS Fc v Wolverines
  • Lions v Stingers
  • Stormers v Juve Youngsters
  • X-Men v Panthers
  • xxxx v xxxx

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • EASTS FC v Dinoroars
  • DB Dragons v The Blues
  • Vikings v Tiny X-Men
  • xxxx v xxxx