football is our passion!

Saturday Dec 18th

Saturday Dec 18th

 

Waverley Synthetic

2 pm kick off

  • Lion Pack v Kickeroos Eagles
  • Speedies v Kickeroos Tigers
  • Strikers v Beast Boys
  • Rose Bay Rockets v Academy 11 Boys
  • The Force v Royal Madrid
  • GOAL Girls v Kickeroos Falcons

2.50 pm kick off

  • Saturday Stormers v Kickeroos Bulls
  • Ash Ure U9 v Kickeroos Bears
  • Thunderbolt v Shooting Stars
  • The A-Team v Kickeroos Hawks
  • Academy 11 Girls Vaucluse Bandits
  • Cobras V LFC

3.40 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Leopards v Kickeroos Panthers
  • Snappers v Thunder
  • Academy 11 U8's v Kickeroos Sharsk
  • Comets v Lightning
  • Clovelly Cobras v DVLX Lions
  • Mighty Panthers v Ash Ure U8

4.30 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Raptors v DVLX Tigers
  • DVLX Wolves V Kickeroos Dolphins
  • Ash U10 v Vaucluse Raptors
  • Fireballs v Victory Royals
  • DVLX Dragons v Beach Boys

Saturday Dec 11th

Saturday Dec 11th

 

Waverley Synthetic

2 pm kick off

  • Crusaders v Kickeroos Eagles
  • Kickeroos Hawks v Shooting Stars
  • Strikers v Academy 11 GIRLS
  • Kickeroos Falcons v Rose Bay Rockets
  • Vaucluse Bandits v Speedies
  • Lion Pack v GOAL Girls

2.50 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Tigers v Kickeroos Panthers
  • Cobras v Royal Madrid
  • Snappers v Fireballs
  • Kickeroos Leopards v A-Team
  • Academy 11 v Beast Boys
  • Vaucluse Vipers v Ash U9

3.40 pm kick off

  • Mighty Panthers v Kickeroos Bears
  • Cobras v Thunderbolt
  • Beach Boys v DVLX Tigers
  • Victory Royales v Academy 11 U8
  • Clovelly Cobras v Vaucluse Raptors
  • Comets v Ash U8

4.30 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Bulls v Lightning
  • Thunder v LFC
  • Kickeroos Dolphins v Sharks
  • DVLX Lions v Kickeroos Raptors
  • Saturday Stormers v DVLX Wolves
  • DVLX Dragons v Ash U10

Saturday Dec 4th

Saturday Dec 4th

 

Waverley Synthetic

2 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Panthers v Cobras
  • Lion Pack v Beast Boys
  • Kickeroos Falcons v Academy 11 GIRLS
  • Rose Bay Rockets v Kickeroos Eagles
  • Thunderbolts v Royal Madrid
  • Crusaders v GOAL Girls

2.50 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Leopards v The Force
  • Victory Royales v Saturday Stormers
  • Ash U8 v Lightning
  • Strikers v Academy 11 BOYS
  • LFC v Kickeroos Sharks
  • A-Team v Speedies

3.40 pm kick off

  • Shooting Stars v Kickeroos Tigers
  • Vaucluse Bandits v Kickeroos Hawks
  • Vaucluse Vipers v DVLX Dragons
  • Ash U9 v Mighty Panthers
  • DVLX Wolves v Academy 11 U8
  • Kickeroos Raptors v Beach Boys

4.30 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Bulls v Kickeroos Bears
  • Kickeroos Dolphins v Fireballs
  • Thunder v Snappers
  • Clovelly Cobras v Ash U10
  • DVLX Tigers v DVLX Lions
  • Vaucluse Raptors v Comets

Saturday Nov 27th

Saturday Nov 27th

 

Waverley Synthetic

2 pm kick off

  • GOAL Girls v Kickeroos Eagles
  • Cobras v Kickeroos Leopards
  • Speedies v Kickeroos Tigers
  • Academy 11 Girls v Rose Bay Rockets
  • U6 Lion Pack v Strikers
  • Beast Boys v Crusaders

2.50 pm kick off

  • Shooting Stars v Kickeroos Hawks
  • Kickeroos Sharks v DVLX Wolves
  • Snappers v LFC
  • A-Team v Vaucluse Bandits
  • Ash U8 v Kickeroos Bulls
  • Academy 11 Boys v Kickeroos Falcons

3.40 pm kick off

  • Academy 11 v Kickeroos Dolphins
  • Clovelly Cobras v Vaucluse Vipers
  • Thunderbolt v Kickeroos Panthers
  • Lightning v Ash U9
  • Royal Madrid v The Force
  • Comets v Kickeroos Bears

4.30 pm kick off

  • Vaucluse Raptors v Mighty Panthers
  • DVLX Tigers v Kickeroos Raptors
  • Fireballs v Victory Royals
  • Saturday Stormers v Thunder
  • DVLX Dragons v DVLX Lions
  • Ash U10 v Beach Boys

Saturday Nov 20th

Saturday Nov 20th

 

Waverley Synthetic

2 pm kick off

  • Beast Boys v GOAL Girls
  • Kickeroos Eagles v Kickeroos Falcons
  • Lion Pack v Rose Bay Rockets
  • Kickeroos Hawks v Speedies
  • Academy 11 Girls v Academy 11 Boys
  • The Force v The Cobras

2.50 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Panthers v Roya Madrid
  • Kickeroos Sharks v Victory Royales
  • Fireballs v Thunder
  • A-Team V Kickeroos Tigers
  • Academy 11 boys v Ash U8
  • Crusaders v Strikers

3.40 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Dolphins v Snappers
  • Vaucluse Bandits v Shooting Stars
  • Kickeroos Leopards v Thunderbolts
  • Ash U9 v Kickeroos Bulls
  • DVLX Tigers v Clovelly Cobras
  • Lightning v Saturday Stormers 1

4.30 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Bears v Vaucluse Raptors
  • LFC v DVLX Wolves
  • DVLX Dragons v Kickeroos Raptors
  • Comets v Saturday Stormers 2
  • DVLX Lions v Beach Boys
  • Ash U10 v Vaucluse Vipers

Saturday Nov 13th

Saturday Nov 13th

 

Waverley Synthetic

2 pm kick off

  • Strikers v Kickeroos Falcons
  • Thunderbolts v The Force
  • Lion Pack v Kickeroos Eagles
  • GOAL Girls v Rose Bay Rockets
  • Academy 11 Girls v Beast Boys
  • Shooting Stars v Speedies

2.50 pm kick off

  • LFC v Kickeroos Dolphins
  • Kickeroos Sharks v Ash U8
  • DVLX Wolves v Thunder
  • Kickeroos Hawks v The A-Team
  • Cobras v Royal Madrid
  • Academy 11 boys v Crusaders

3.40 pm kick off

  • Fireballs v Academy 11 U8
  • Kickeroos Panthers v Kickeroos Leopards
  • Vaulcuse Bandits v Kickeroos Tigers
  • Vaucluse Raptors v Ash U9's
  • DVLX Tigers v DVLX Dragons
  • Lightning v Comets

4.30 pm kick off

  • Saturday Stormers v Kickeroos Bears
  • Victory Royals v Snappers
  • Clovelly Cobras v Beach Boys
  • Mighty Panthers v Kickeroos Bulls
  • DVLX Lions v Ash U10
  • Vaucluse Vipers v Kickeroos Raptors

Saturday Nov 6th

Saturday Nov 6th

 

Waverley Synthetic

2 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Falcons v Kickeroos Hawks
  • Crusaders v Kickeroos Eagles
  • Lion Pack v Goal Girls
  • Rose Bay Rockets v Beast Boys
  • Speedies v Vaucluse Bandits
  • Academy 11 Girls v NEW

2.50 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Tigers v Thunderbolt
  • The Force v Kickeroos Panthers
  • Thunder v Victory Royales
  • Shooting Stars v A-Team
  • Ash U8 v Kickeroos Dolphins
  • Strikers v Academy 11 boys

3.40 pm kick off

  • Snappers v Kickeroos Sharks
  • Kickeroos Leopards v Royal Madrid
  • LFC v Cobras
  • Kickeroos Bears v Ash U9's
  • Fireballs v DVLX Wolves
  • DVLX Dragons v Clovelly Cobras
  • Academy 11 v NEW 

4.30 pm kick off

  • Mighty Panthers v Saturday Stormers
  • Lightning v Vaucluse Raptors
  • Ash U10 v DVLX Tigers
  • Comets v Kickeroos Bulls
  • Kickeroos Raptors v DVLX Lions
  • Beach Boys v Vaucluse Vipers

Saturday Oct 30th

Saturday Oct 30th

 

Waverley Synthetic

2 pm kick off

  • Lion Pack V Kickeroos Hawks
  • Strikers v Kickeroos Eagles
  • Academy 11 U6 boys v Beast Boys
  • Kickeroos Falcons v Crusaders
  • Rose Bay Rockets v NEW
  • Thunderbolts v Vaucluse Bandits

2.50 pm kick off

  • Speedies v the A-Team
  • Kickeroos Tigers v Shooting Stars
  • Royal Madrid v LFC
  • The Force v Kickeroos Leopards
  • DVLX Wolves v Ash Ure U8's
  • Academy 11 GIRLS v GOAL Girls

3.40 pm kick off

  • Kickeroos Sharks v Thunder
  • Kickeroos Dolphins v Victory Royales
  • Cobras v Kickeroos Panthers
  • Academy 11 U8 v Snappers
  • Beach Boys v DVLX Dragons
  • Ash Ure U9 v Saturday Stormers

4.30 pm kick off

  • Comets v Mighty Panthers
  • Kickeroos Bulls v Vaucluse Raptors
  • Lightning v Kickeroos Bears
  • Vaucluse Vipers v DVLX Tigers
  • Kickeroos Raptors v Ash Ure U10's
  • Clovelly Cobras v DVLX Lions