football is our passion!

Sunday May 5th

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • X-Men Jnrs v Thunder
  • CP Cannons v Scorpions FC
  • Vikings v Panthers
  • Bondi Rockers v Bondi Bullets

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • X-Men Snrs v Mighty Strikers

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • EASTS FC Blue v Hotshots
  • Breakaways v Glenmore Utd
  • Dragons v Mini X-Men
  • GR Warriors v Ninjas
  • Cranbrook Cubs v RB Rockets

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • UPPER
  • EASTS FC Blue V Wolverines
  • Tiny X-Men v Vipers
  • LOWER
  • Stormers v Knights
  • Space Invaders v The Blues

 

Sunday April 7

League match 7

 

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • X-Men Snrs v Bondi Bullets
  • X-Men Jnrs v CP Cannons
  • Scorpions FC v Bondi Rockets
  • Vikings v Mighty Strikers

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • Thunder v Panthers

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • Glenmore Utd v Hotshots
  • Ninjas v EASTS FC Blue
  • Dragons v RB Rockets
  • Mini X-Men v Breakaways
  • Cranbrook Cubs v GR Warriors

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • Vipers v The Blues
  • Wolverines v Stormers
  • Knights v Space Invaders
  • EASTS FC Blue v Tiny X-Men

 

Sunday Mar 30th

 

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • Mighty Strikers v X-Men Jnrs
  • CP Cannons v X-Men Snrs
  • Thunder v Vikings
  • Panthers v Bondi Rockets

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • Scorpions v Bondi Bullets

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • Dragons v GR Warriors
  • Glenmore Utd v Ninjas
  • Hotshots v Breakaways
  • EASTS FC Blue v Cranbrook Cubs
  • Mini X-Men v RB Rockets

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • Tiny X-Men v Vipers
  • Wolverines v Knights
  • Stormers v EASTS FC Blue
  • The Blues v Space Invaders

 

Sunday Mar 23rd

 

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • Mighty Strikers v Thunder
  • Bondi Rockets v X-Men Snrs
  • Bondi Bullets v X-Men Jnrs
  • Panthers v Scorpions FC

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • CP Cannons v Vikings

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • RB Rockets v EASTS FC Blue
  • Dragons v Hotshots
  • Cranbrook Cubs v Ninjas
  • Mini X-Men v Glenmore Utd
  • GR Warriors v Breakaways

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • The Blues v Tiny X-Men
  • Knights v Vipers
  • EASTS FC Blue v Wolverines
  • Stormers v Space Invaders

 

Sunday Mar 10th

 

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • Scorpions FC v Thunder
  • Panthers v X-Men Jnrs
  • X-Men Snrs v Vikings
  • Bondi Bullets v CP Cannons

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • Bondi Rockets v Mighty Strikers

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • RB Rockets v Glenmore Utd
  • EASTS FC Blue v GR Warriors
  • Ninjas v Dragons
  • Hotshots v Mini X-Men
  • Breakaways v Cranbrook Cubs

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • Space Invaders v EASTS FC Blue
  • The Blues v Knights
  • Wolverines v Tiny X-Men
  • Stormers v Vipers

 

Sunday Mar 3rd

 

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • Scorpions FC v X-Men Snrs
  • Panthers v Mighty Strikers
  • Bondi Rockets v X-Men Jnrs
  • Vikings v Bondi Bullets

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • Thunder v CP Cannons

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • RB Rockets v Hotshots
  • Cranbrook Cubs v Dragons
  • GR Warriors v Glenmore Utd
  • Breakaways v EASTS FC Blue
  • Ninjas v Mini X-Men

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • EASTS FC Blue v Knights
  • Tiny X-Men v Stormers
  • The Blues v Wolverines

BYE: Space Invaders v Vipers

Sunday Feb 23rd

 

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • Mighty Strikers v Scorpions FC
  • X-Men Snrs v Thunder
  • Bondi Rockets v CP Cannons
  • Vikings v X-Men jnrs

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • Bondi Bullets v Panthers

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • Hotshots v Ninjas
  • EASTS FC Blue v Dragons
  • Break Aways v RB Rockets
  • Cranbrook Cubs v Glenmore Utd
  • Mini X-Men v GR Warriors

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • Vipers v Wolverines
  • Tiny X-Men v Space Invaders
  • EASTS FC Blue v Bears
  • Knights v Stormers

Sunday Feb 17th

League match 1

 

U11's/U10's @ 9 am

  • X-Men Snrs v Panthers
  • CP Cannons v Mighty Strikers
  • Bondi Bullets v Thunder
  • Vikings v Bondi Rockets

U11's/U10's @ 9.30 am

  • X-Men Jnrs v Scorpions FC

U9's @ 10.10 am

  • Dragons v Breakaways
  • Ninjas v RB Rockets
  • Glenmore Utd v EASTS FC Blue
  • GR Warriors v Hotshots
  • Mini X-Men v Cranbrook Cubs

U8's @ 11.10 am

  • Stormers v Bears
  • Vipers v EASTS FC Blue
  • Wolverines v Space Invaders
  • Knights v Tiny X-Men