football is our passion!

Nov 17th

GIRLS only @ 2 pm

  • Jaguars v DVLX Juve
  • Diamonds v Crazy Kickers
  • Unicorns v Bondi Bears
  • DVLX Udinese v Emeralds

2 pm fixtures (U6's/U7's)

  • Raptors FC v Beyblades
  • Mighty Panthers v Vaucluse Raptors
  • Stormers v Titans
  • Soccer Rockers v Awesome Boys

3 pm fixures: (U6's/U7's)

  • Team France v DVLX U6 White Tigers
  • Stingers v Sharks
  • DVLX Polar Bears v Knights
  • Kings v Lions
  • Cool Comets v Randwick Rascals
  • Black Jaguars v Bronte Bombers
  • Eagles v Black Panthers
  • Bronte Bulls v Vaucluse Vipers

4 pm fixtures: (U8's/U9's)

  • Choppers v Robloccers
  • Bellevue Bears v DVLX White Eages
  • Real Bondi V Wolves
  • Outraged Unicorns v Black Hawks
  • QPFC Tigers v Bondi Rockets
  • Bondi Bullets v Megladons

Nov 11th

GIRLS only @ 2 pm

  • Jaguars v Diamonds
  • DVLX Juve v Crazy Kickers
  • Emeralds v Unicorns
  • DVLX Udinese v Bondi Bears

2 pm fixtures (U6's/U7's)

  • Titans v Mighty Panthers
  • Beyblades v Soccer Rockers
  • Vaucluse Raptors v Stormers
  • Team France v Awesome Boys

3 pm fixures: (U6's/U7's)

  • Raptor FC v DVLX U6 White Tigers
  • Kings v Black Panthers
  • Eagles v Bronte Bombers
  • Lions v Knights
  • Randwick Rascals v Black Jaguars
  • Cool Comets v Stingers
  • Sharks v DVLX Polar Bears
  • Bellevue Bears v Choppers

4 pm fixtures: (U8's/U9's)

  • Bronte Bulls v Robloccers
  • Real Bondi v Vaucluse Vipers
  • DVLX White Eagles v Wolves
  • Outraged Unicorns v Bondi Bullets
  • Black Hawks v QPFC Tigers
  • Bondi Rockets v Megladons

Nov 3rd

GIRLS only @ 2 pm

  • DVLX Juve v Crazy Kickers
  • Bondi Bears v Jaguars
  • Unicorns v DVLX Udinese
  • Diamonds v Emeralds

2 pm fixtures (U6's/U7's)

  • Vaucluse Raptors v Beyblades
  • Titans v Raptors FC
  • Awesome Boys v Mighty Panthers
  • Soccer Rockers v Team France

3 pm fixures: (U6's/U7's)

  • Stormers v DVLX U6 White Tigers
  • Bellevue Bears v Black Jaguars
  • Bronte Bombers v Black Panthers
  • DVLX Polar Bears v Kings
  • Cool Comets v Lions
  • Randwick Rascals v Sharks
  • Knights v Stingers
  • Eagles v Choppers

4 pm fixtures: (U8's/U9's)

  • Bronte Bulls v Real Bondi
  • DVLX White Eagles v Robloccers
  • Wolves v Vaucluse Vipers
  • QPFC v Bondi Bullets
  • Black Hawks v Bondi Rockets
  • Megladons v Outraged Unicorns

Oct 27th

GIRLS only @ 2 pm

  • Emeralds v DVLX Juve
  • Bondi Bears v Unicorns
  • Jaguars v Diamonds
  • Crazy Kickers v DVLX Udinese

2 pm fixtures (U6's/U7's)

  • Team France v Raptors FC
  • Vaucluse Raptors v Awesome Boys
  • Beyblades v Stormers
  • Titans v Soccer Rockers

3 pm fixures: (U6's/U7's)

  • Mighty Panthers v DVLX U6 White Tigers
  • Eagles v Kings
  • Stingers v Black Jaguars
  • Randwick Rascals v Lions
  • Bronte Bombers v Knights
  • Cool Comets v DVLX Polar Bears
  • Sharks v Black Panthers
  • Bellevue Bears v Vaucluse Vipers

4 pm fixtures: (U8's/U9's)

  • Bronte Bulls v Choppers
  • DVLX White Eagles v Real Bondi
  • Robloccers v Wolves
  • Bondi Bullets v Black Hawks
  • Outraged Unicorns v Bondi Rockets
  • Megladons v QPFC Tigers

Oct 20th

GIRLS only @ 2 pm

  • DVLX Udinese v Jaguars
  • Crazy Kickers v Emeralds
  • Unicorns v DVLX Juve
  • Diamonds v Bondi Bears

2 pm fixtures (U6's/U7's)

  • Team France v Beyblades
  • Awesome Boys v Raptors FC
  • Titans v Vaucluse Raptors
  • Mighty Panthers v Stormers

3 pm fixures: (U6's/U7's)

  • Soccer Rockers v U6 DVLX White Tigers
  • Sharks v Cool Comets
  • Bellevue Bears v Eagles
  • DVLX Polar Bears v Stingers
  • Bronte Bulls V Knights
  • Kings v Black Jaguars
  • Bronte Bombers v Randwick Rascals
  • Lions v Black Panthers

4 pm fixtures: (U8's/U9's)

  • DVLX White Eagles, Vaucluse Vipers
  • Choppers v Wolves
  • Real Bondi v Robloccers
  • QPFC Tigers v Outraged Unicorns
  • Black Hawks v Megladons
  • Bondi Rockets v Bondi Bullets

Sept 29th

GIRLS only @ 2 pm

  • Diamonds v Unicorns/Bondi Bears
  • DVLX Udinese v DVLX Juve
  • Emeralds v Jaguars

2 pm fixtures (U6's/U7's)

  • Titans v Team France/Beyblades
  • Soccer Rockers v Raptors FC
  • Stormers v Awesome Boys

3 pm fixures: (U6's/U7's)

  • Vaucluse Raptors v U6 DVLX White Tigers
  • Knights v Bellevue Bears  
  • Bronte Bombers v Bronte Bulls  
  • Sharks v Lions
  • Stingers v Randwick Rascals
  • Cool Comets v Black Jaguars
  • DVLX Polar Bears v Black Panthers

4 pm fixtures: (U8's/U9's)

  • Real Bondi v Eagles
  • Choppers v Vaucluse Vipers
  • Wolves/DVLX White Eagles v Robloccers
  • Megladons v Bondi Rockets
  • QPFC Tigers v Black Hawks

no match for Bondi Bullets or Outraged Unicorns but any spare kids from these teams are welcome to come along to help out

Sept 22nd

GIRLS only @ 2 pm

  • DVLX Udinese v Diamonds
  • Crazy Kickers v Unicorns
  • Bondi Bears v Emeralds
  • Jaguars v DVLX Juve

2 pm fixtures (U6's/U7's)

  • Vaucluse Raptors v Team France
  • Titans v Awesome Boys
  • Raptors FC v Beyblades
  • Soccer Rockers V Mighty Panthers

3 pm fixures: (U6's/U7's)

  • U6 DVLX White Tigers v Cool Comets
  • Lions v DVLX Polar Bears
  • Kings v Randwick Rascals
  • Black Jaguars v Sharks
  • Bronte Bombers v Bellevue Bears
  • Stormers v Stingers
  • Bronte Bulls v Eagles
  • Black Panthers v Knights

4 pm fixtures: (U8's/U9's)

  • Robloccers v Vaucluse Vipers
  • DVLX White Eagles v Choppers
  • Wolves v Real Bondi
  • Black Hawks v Outraged Unicorns
  • Bondi Rockets v QPFC Tigers
  • Megladons v Bondi Bullets

Sept 15th

GIRLS only @ 2 pm

  • DVLX Juve v Bondi Bears
  • Emeralds v DVLX Udinese
  • Diamonds v Crazy Kickers
  • Unicorns v Jaguars

2 pm fixtures (U6's/U7's)

  • Mighty Panthers v Raptors FC
  • Beyblades v Vaucluse Raptors
  • Team France v Titans
  • Black Panthers v Soccer Rockers

3 pm fixures: (U6's/U7's)

  • Awesome Boys V U6 DVLX White Tigers
  • Kings v Cool Comets
  • Black Jaguars v Knights 
  • Bronte Bombers v Sharks
  • DVLX Polar Bears v Stormers
  • Stingers v Lions
  • Bronte Bulls v Bellevue Bears
  • Vaucluse Vipers  v Eagles

4 pm fixtures: (U8's/U9's)

  • Robloccers v Choppers
  • Vaucluse Vipers v Real Bondi
  • Wolves v DVLX White Eagles
  • Bondi Bullets v Black Hawks
  • Outraged Unicorns v Bondi Rockets
  • Megladons v QPFC Tigers

Sept 8th

Match 1

GIRLS only @ 2 pm

  • Jaguars v Crazy Kickers
  • DVLX Juve v Diamonds
  • Bondi Bears v DVLX Udinese
  • Unicorns v Emeralds

2 pm fixtures (U6's/U7's)

  • Mighty Panthers v Team France
  • Raptors FC v Vaucluse Raptors
  • Sharks v Stormers
  • Awesome Boys v Beyblades

3 pm fixures: (U6's/U7's)

  • U6 DVLX White Tigers v U6 Titans
  • Kings v Eagles
  • Randwick Rascals v Knights 
  • Bronte Bombers v Stingers
  • Team Lions v Bronte Bulls 
  • Cool Comets v Black Panthers 
  • DVLX Polar Bears v Black Jaguars  
  • Heart Girls v Bellevue Bears

4 pm fixtures: (U8's/U9's)

  • Robloccers v DVLX White Eagles
  • Real Bondi v Choppers
  • Vaucluse Vipers v Wolves
  • Bondi Bullets v QPFC Tigers
  • Bondi Reds v Black Hawks
  • Outraged Unicorns v Megladons